Individual Standings - Top
Division:
ELEMENTARY

Gender:
Male

Rank Score 10's Shooter School City

1
283
16
Jhoan Ferolina Chickasha High School Chickasha

2
281
15
Joseph Shaw Chickasha High School Chickasha

3
276
13
Easten Latta Zion Elementary School ( Stilwell ) Stilwell

4
274
10
Jake Burleson Fisher Elementary School ( Moore ) Oklahoma City

5
271
11
Colby Flood Flower Mound Bobcats Lawton

6
269
11
Zach Wertzberger Wayland Bonds Elementary Oklahoma City

7
268
11
Josh Whistance Cherokee Elementary Catoosa

8
268
10
Trevor Jarvis Houchin Elementary School ( Moore ) Moore

9
267
11
Earl Braxton Houchin Elementary School ( Moore ) Moore

10
266
7
Jacob Weibe Wayland Bonds Elementary Oklahoma City

11
265
10
Cooper Compton Wayland Bonds Elementary Oklahoma City

12
265
9
Austin Wambold Wayland Bonds Elementary Oklahoma City

13
265
8
Hagen Patterson Zion Middle School ( Stilwell ) Stilwell

14
264
8
Tate Baumert Roosevelt Elementary ( Pryor ) Pryor

15
264
5
Landon Lahodny Wayland Bonds Elementary Oklahoma City

16
263
7
Dillon Graham Wayland Bonds Elementary Oklahoma City

17
262
6
Gage Garner Comanche Elementary Comanche

18
261
12
Gavin Pritchett Zion Middle School ( Stilwell ) Stilwell

19
261
10
Hudson Herring Flower Mound Bobcats Lawton

20
260
7
Robert Roden Rattan Elementary School Rattan

21
260
6
Aaron Poage Park Lane Elementary Lawton

22
260
5
Preston Waldie Ringling Elementary Ringling

23
259
9
Cole Furman Chickasha Elementary Chickasha

24
259
4
Jose Fabela Wayland Bonds Elementary Oklahoma City

25
258
8
Justin Bacon Sequoyah Elementary Team Claremore

26
257
7
Lane Morse South Rock Creek Elementary ( Shawnee ) Shawnee

27
257
7
Reed Wortham Fisher Elementary School ( Moore ) Oklahoma City

28
257
7
Reese Rumsey Sequoyah Elementary Team Claremore

29
257
5
Ian Lindell Whittier Elementary School Muskogee

30
256
6
Derrick Williams Park Lane Elementary Lawton

31
255
9
Michael Smoot Holy Trinity Catholic Middle School Okarche

32
255
7
Zachery Silkey Flower Mound Bobcats Lawton

33
255
6
Connor Engle Sequoyah Elementary Team Claremore

34
255
5
Wyatt Gwin Greenville Elementary School ( Marietta ) Marietta

35
254
12
Braxton Maldonado Houchin Elementary School ( Moore ) Moore

36
254
5
Micah Baker Sequoyah Elementary Team Claremore

37
254
4
Colton Branch South Rock Creek Elementary ( Shawnee ) Shawnee

38
254
3
Dao Kai Lim Chickasha Elementary Chickasha

39
253
7
Joseph Schaefer Holy Trinity Catholic Middle School Okarche

40
253
6
Creed Nelson Zaneis Elementary Team Wilson

41
253
4
Noah Sarcoxie Park Road Elementary (chandler) Chandler

42
252
8
Dax Sharp Jefferson Elementary ( Pryor ) Pryor

43
252
6
Gavin Hiatt Chickasha Elementary Chickasha

44
252
5
Craig Martin Mustang Centennial Elementary Mustang

45
252
5
Michael Perez Mustang Centennial Elementary Mustang

46
251
6
Jerod Aycox Zaneis Elementary Team Wilson

47
251
6
Kaden Pilkerton Porum Ms Porum

48
251
5
Zack Reddick Mustang Centennial Elementary Mustang

49
251
4
Dillon Green Mustang Centennial Elementary Mustang

50
250
10
Tucker Ledford Comanche Elementary Comanche

51
250
7
KJ Clark Garfield Elementary ( Sand Springs ) Sand Springs

52
250
6
John Kennedy Flower Mound Bobcats Lawton

53
250
6
Peyton Ackerman Wayland Bonds Elementary Oklahoma City

54
250
6
Thai Bond Flower Mound Bobcats Lawton

55
250
6
Boston Carlile Chickasha Elementary Chickasha

Thursday, March 27, 2014 Page 5 of 27
First Previous Next Last