Quick Reference Phone
General Information (405) 521-3851
License Information 8:00 - 4:30 M-F (405) 521-3852
GoOutdoorsOklahoma (After Hours & weekends) (833) 721-1035
Outdoor Oklahoma Magazine (800) 777-0019
Bear Harvest (Muzzleloader) (888) 901-3256
Fish Division (405) 521-3721
Fish Kill Hotline 1-800-522-0206
Hunter Education (405) 521-3855
Information & Education Division (405) 521-3855
Law Enforcement Division (405) 521-3719
Operation Game Thief 1-800-522-8039
Wildlife Division (405) 527-2739
Department Offices
POSTAL ADDRESS
ODWC
PO BOX 53465
OKC, OK 73152
STREET ADDRESS
ODWC
1801 N. Lincoln
OKC, OK 73105
  (405) 521-3851
Hours: 8 AM - 4:30 PM except state holidays
Field Offices
Arcadia Conservation Education Area / ODWC Outdoor Education & Training Center
7201 E. 33rd ST
Edmond, OK 73013
 (405) 396-2223

Blue River Headquarters
3251 S. Hutchens Ln
Tishomingo, OK 73460-4065
 (580) 443-5728

Byron State Fish Hatchery
71082 Jefferson RD
Burlington, OK 73722-4625
 (580) 474-2663
 (580) 474-2668

Caddo Office
2021 Caddo Hwy.
Caddo, OK 74729-3807
 (580) 924-4087

Durant State Fish Hatchery
2021 Caddo Hwy.
Caddo, OK 74729-3807
 (580) 924-4085

Higgins Office
6733 SW Hwy 1
Wilburton, OK 74578-7634
 (918) 297-0150

Holdenville State Fish Hatchery
3733 Hwy. 48
Holdenville, OK 74848-6009
 (405) 379-5408

Jenks Office
P.O. Box 1201
Jenks, OK 74037-9998
 (918) 299-2334
300 S. Aquarium Drive
Jenks, OK 74037
Lawton Office (J.A. Manning State Fish Hatchery)
18795 State Hwy. 49
Lawton, OK 73507-6015
 (580) 529-2795

OK Fishery Research Laboratory (OFRL) (Norman Fish Lab)
500 E. Constellation
Norman, OK 73072
 (405) 325-7288
 (405) 325-7288

Paddlefish Research Center
61091 E. 120 road
Miami, OK 74354
 (918) 542-9422

Ponca City Office
417 S. Silverdale Lane
Ponca City, OK 74604-7315
 (580) 762-2248

Porter Office
9097 N. 34th St. W
Porter, OK 74454-2743
 (918) 683-1031
 (918) 683-0098

Radio Communications
1801 N Lincoln Blvd
Oklahoma City, OK 73105
 (405) 521-4608

Woodward Office
3014 Lakeview Dr.
Woodward, OK 73801
 (580) 254-9173

Department Employees
Name / TitleContact
Jason Adair - Warden
County: Ottawa
Location: Ottawa Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 533-2679
(E) jason.adair@odwc.ok.gov
Kelly Adams - Information & Education Supervisor
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4633
(M) (405) 650-5594
(E) kelly.adams@odwc.ok.gov
Joe Paul Alexander - Warden Supervisor
County: Washington
Location: Washington Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 331-5798
(E) joe.alexander@odwc.ok.gov
John Curt Allen - Senior Biologist
County: Cherokee
Location: Cookson WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 260-8959
(E) curt.allen@odwc.ok.gov
Kevin Anson - Wildlife Technician
County: Leflore
Location: Wister WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 385-1029
(E) kevin.anson@odwc.ok.gov
Lauren Auld - Wildlife Biologist
County: Dewey
Location: Sw Private Land
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 397-1599
(E) lauren.auld@odwc.ok.gov
Cody Austin - Hatchery Technician
County: Alfalfa
Location: Byron Hatchery
(O) (580) 474-2663
(M) N/A
(E) cody.austin@odwc.ok.gov
Jason Badley - Warden
County: Harper
Location: Harper Co
(O) (580) 727-5048
(M) N/A
(E) jason.badley@odwc.ok.gov
Karlin Bailey - Warden
County: Creek
Location: Creek Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-6801
(E) karlin.bailey@odwc.ok.gov
Brandon Baker - Wildlife Biologist
County: Love
Location: Cross Timbers
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 823-9038
(E) brandon.baker@odwc.ok.gov
Michael Baker - Warden
County: Beaver
Location: Beaver Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 651-9135
(E) mike.baker@odwc.ok.gov
John David Banta - Wildlife Technician
County: Love
Location: Hickory Crk WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 678-4959
(E) david.banta@odwc.ok.gov
Dallas Barber - Wildlife Biologist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Arcadia Field
(O) (405) 396-2503
(M) (405) 385-1791
(E) dallas.barber@odwc.ok.gov
Jay Barfield - Heavy Equipment Operator
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Hatchery
(O) (580) 924-4087
(M) (580) 239-8498
(E) jay.barfield@odwc.ok.gov
Clay Barnes - Wildlife Biologist
County: Mccurtain
Location: Mccurtain WMA
(O) (580) 241-5631
(M) (580) 298-7152
(E) clay.barnes@odwc.ok.gov
Eric Barnes - Warden
County: Pushmataha
Location: Pushmataha Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-5014
(E) eric.barnes@odwc.ok.gov
Jory Bartnicki - Fish Technician
County: Cleveland
Location: Ofrl
(O) (405) 325-7288
(M) N/A
(E) jory.bartnicki@odwc.ok.gov
Richard Beagles - Wildlife Biologist
County: Pushmataha
Location: Pusmataha WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 320-3177
(E) richard.beagles@odwc.ok.gov
Garrett Beam - Warden
County: Bryan
Location: Bryan Co
(O) N/A
(M) N/A
(E) garrett.beam@odwc.ok.gov
Karla Beatty - Human Resources Officer
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4640
(M) N/A
(E) karla.beatty@odwc.ok.gov
Clint Beaver - Hatchery Technician
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Hatchery
(O) (580) 924-4085
(M) N/A
(E) clint.beaver@odwc.ok.gov
Jennifer Benge - Information & Education Technician
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4636
(M) (405) 496-1512
(E) jennifer.benge@odwc.ok.gov
Colin Berg - Information & Education Supervisor
County: Tulsa
Location: Jenks Office
(O) (918) 299-2334
(M) (918) 230-0530
(E) colin.berg@odwc.ok.gov
Michael Bergin - Sr. Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4630
(M) (405) 317-5596
(E) michael.bergin@odwc.ok.gov
Jake Bersche - Warden
County: Pawnee
Location: Pawnee Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 645-6116
(E) jake.bersche@odwc.ok.gov
Jeremy Bersche - Warden
County: Osage
Location: Osage Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 440-9880
(E) jeremy.bersche@odwc.ok.gov
Ben Bickerstaff - Warden Supervisor
County: Alfalfa
Location: Alfalfa Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 541-0820
(E) ben.bickerstaff@odwc.ok.gov
Tucker Blackburn - Warden
County: Roger Mills
Location: Roger Mills Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 497-6897
(E) tucker.blackburn@odwc.ok.gov
David Bogner - Fish Biologist
County: Latimer
Location: Higgins Office
(O) (918) 297-0153
(M) (918) 686-3640
(E) david.bogner@odwc.ok.gov
Barry Bolton - Chief
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3721
(M) N/A
(E) barry.bolton@odwc.ok.gov
Kelly Boyer - Information & Education Specialist
County: Tulsa
Location: Jenks Office
(O) (918) 299-2334
(M) (405) 919-1623
(E) kelly.boyer@odwc.ok.gov
Russell Bradford - Warden
County: Harmon
Location: Harmon Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 450-7701
(E) russell.bradford@odwc.ok.gov
Josey Branch - Warden
County: Muskogee
Location: Muskogee Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-4873
(E) josey.branch@odwc.ok.gov
Steve Bray - Wildlife Technician
County: Okmulgee
Location: Okmulgee WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 759-0101
(E) steve.bray@odwc.ok.gov
Eric Brennan - Fish Technician
County: Tulsa
Location: Jenks Office
(O) (918) 299-2334
(M) (918) 504-2212
(E) eric.brennan@odwc.ok.gov
Jeremy Brothers - Warden
County: Tillman
Location: Tillman Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 305-1484
(E) jeremy.brothers@odwc.ok.gov
Don Brown - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4632
(M) (405) 312-1684
(E) donald.brown@odwc.ok.gov
James Brandon Brown - Paddlefish/Caviar Coordinator
County: Ottawa
Location: Prc
(O) (918) 542-9422
(M) (918) 686-3673
(E) brandon.brown@odwc.ok.gov
Jeff Brown - District Chief
County: Nowata
Location: Nowata Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 331-5078
(E) jeff.brown@odwc.ok.gov
Jessica Brown - Grants Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-6841
(M) N/A
(E) jessica.brown@odwc.ok.gov
Jim Burroughs - Regional Supervisor
County: Muskogee
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) (918) 686-3672
(E) jim.burroughs@odwc.ok.gov
Adriana Bustamante - Procurement Officer
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-5762
(M) N/A
(E) Adriana.Bustamante@odwc.ok.gov
Ricky Cagle - District Chief
County: Cotton
Location: Cotton Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 368-0888
(E) rick.cagle@odwc.ok.gov
Tim Campbell - Warden
County: Oklahoma
Location: Oklahoma Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 203-3178
(E) tim.campbell@odwc.ok.gov
Leah Campo - Secretary
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Hatchery
(O) (580) 924-4087
(M) N/A
(E) leah.campo@odwc.ok.gov
Chris Cantellay - Hatchery Manager
County: Alfalfa
Location: Byron Hatchery
(O) (580) 474-2663
(M) N/A
(E) chris.cantellay@odwc.ok.gov
Clint Carpenter - Warden II
County: Custer
Location: Custer Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 695-3642
(E) clint.carpenter@odwc.ok.gov
Mike Carroll - Warden Supervisor
County: Comanche
Location: Comanche Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 695-7535
(E) mike.carroll@odwc.ok.gov
John Carter - Wildlife Biologist
County: Johnston
Location: Fobb Bottom WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 823-8383
(E) john.carter@odwc.ok.gov
Tom Cartwright - District Chief
County: Hughes
Location: Hughes Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 320-2955
(E) tom.cartwright@odwc.ok.gov
Michael Chrisman - License Supervisor
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4629
(M) (405) 213-6844
(E) mike.chrisman@odwc.ok.gov
Dakota Christian - Wildlife Biologist
County: Mccurtain
Location: Honobia 3 River
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 527-5308
(E) dakota.christian@odwc.ok.gov
Emily Clark - Wildlife Technician
County: Oklahoma
Location: Arcadia Field
(O) (405) 396-2503
(M) (405) 301-6853
(E) emily.clark@odwc.ok.gov
David Clay - Warden
County: Nowata
Location: Nowata Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 440-0029
(E) david.clay@odwc.ok.gov
Andrew Coffey - Wildlife Technician
County: Cleveland
Location: Lexington WMA
(O) N/A
(M) N/A
(E) andrew.coffey@odwc.ok.gov
Brett Cooper - Wildlife Biologist
County: Woodward
Location: Nw Private Land
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 740-9830
(E) brett.cooper@odwc.ok.gov
Matthew Cooper - Hatchery Technician
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Hatchery
(O) (580) 924-4085
(M) N/A
(E) matt.cooper@odwc.ok.gov
Justin Cornett - Warden
County: Okmulgee
Location: Okmulgee Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-5971
(E) Justin.Cornett@odwc.ok.gov
Blake Cottrill - Warden
County: Garfield
Location: Garfield Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 541-0819
(E) blake.cottrill@odwc.ok.gov
Phillip Cottrill JR - Warden
County: Major
Location: Major Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 227-0393
(E) phillip.cottrill@odwc.ok.gov
Allen Couch - Warden
County: Haskell
Location: Haskell Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 429-3122
(E) allen.couch@odwc.ok.gov
Charles Cowell - Data Analyst/Programmer
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 445-7336
(M) (405) 837-9422 (Only text)
(E) charles.cowell@odwc.ok.gov
Scott Cox - Wildlife Biologist
County: Ottawa
Location: Neosho/coal Cr
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 517-4539
(E) scott.cox@odwc.ok.gov
Todd Craighead - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3900
(M) (405) 919-1666
(E) todd.craighead@odwc.ok.gov
Jared Cramer - Warden
County: Adair
Location: Adair Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 431-2546
(E) jared.cramer@odwc.ok.gov
Bud Cramer JR - Warden Supervisor
County: Johnston
Location: Johnston Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 320-2950
(E) bud.cramer@odwc.ok.gov
Richard Crawford - Wildlife Technician
County: Delaware
Location: Spavinaw/oologa
(O) (918) 253-4253
(M) (918) 606-4279
(E) tony.crawford@odwc.ok.gov
Andrea Crews - Federal Aid Cordinator
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-0769
(M) (405) 301-3061
(E) andrea.crews@odwc.ok.gov
Cody Crisswell - Wildlife Technician
County: Woodward
Location: Beaver WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (806) 339-1487
(E) cody.crisswell@odwc.ok.gov
Max Crocker - Warden Supervisor
County: Texas
Location: Texas Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 651-9134
(E) max.crocker@odwc.ok.gov
Ken Cunningham - Assistant Chief
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3721
(M) N/A
(E) kenneth.cunningham@odwc.ok.gov
John Davenport - Hatchery Supervisor
County: Hughes
Location: Holdenville
(O) (405) 379-5408
(M) (405) 712-3432
(E) john.davenport@odwc.ok.gov
Carol Davidson - Accounting Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4658
(M) N/A
(E) carol.davidson@odwc.ok.gov
Jerrod Davis - Wildlife Biologist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Okc Zoo
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 590-2583
(E) jerrod.davis@odwc.ok.gov
Tina Davis - Grants Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-5259
(M) N/A
(E) tina.davis@odwc.ok.gov
Heather Del Moral - Secretary
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3855
(M) N/A
(E) heather.delmoral@odwc.ok.gov
David Demontigny - Warden
County: Mcintosh
Location: Mcintosh Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 617-0326
(E) david.demontigny@odwc.ok.gov
Sherylann Densow - Secretary
County: Cleveland
Location: Ofrl
(O) (405) 325-7288
(M) N/A
(E) sherylann.densow@odwc.ok.gov
Rodney Derrick - Data Analyst/Programmer
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-6829
(M) (405) 301-4017
(E) rodney.derrick@odwc.ok.gov
Bill Dinkines - Chief
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-2739
(M) N/A
(E) bill.dinkines@odwc.ok.gov
Jena Donnell - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Okc Zoo
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 496-0350
(E) jena.donnell@odwc.ok.gov
Aaron Dossey - Wildlife Technician
County: Creek
Location: Keystone
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 606-4276
(E) aaron.dossey@odwc.ok.gov
April Lynn Drake - Secretary
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Hatchery
(O) (580) 924-4085
(M) N/A
(E) april.drake@odwc.ok.gov
Adam Dreyer - Wildlife Technician
County: Ellis
Location: Packsaddle WMA
(O) N/A
(M) N/A
(E) Not Listed
Jeremiah Duck - Fish Biologist
County: Kay
Location: Ponca City
(O) (580) 762-2248
(M) (580) 304-9243
(E) jeremiah.duck@odwc.ok.gov
Mason Eddings - Hatchery Technician
County: Bryan
Location: Dsfh
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 658-3474
(E) mason.eddings@odwc.ok.gov
James Edwards JR - Warden Supervisor
County: Beckham
Location: Beckham Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 799-3950
(E) james.edwardsjr@odwc.ok.gov
Gary Emmons - District Chief
County: Lincoln
Location: Lincoln Co
(O) (405) 850-8701
(M) (405) 240-1870
(E) gary.emmons@odwc.ok.gov
Nathan Erdman - Chief
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3719
(M) N/A
(E) nathan.erdman@odwc.ok.gov
Ryan Farney - Fish Technician
County: Muskogee
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) (918) 230-8449
(E) ryan.farney@odwc.ok.gov
Colby Farquhar - Wildlife Biologist
County: Haskell
Location: Sans Bois WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 316-2281
(E) colby.farquhar@odwc.ok.gov
Benny Farrar - Wildlife Biologist
County: Mcintosh
Location: James Collins
(O) (918) 469-2870
(M) (580) 320-3178
(E) benny.farrar@odwc.ok.gov
Wade Farrar - Assistant Chief
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3719
(M) N/A
(E) wade.farrar@odwc.ok.gov
Matthew Farris - Warden
County: Jefferson
Location: Jefferson Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 313-0451
(E) Matthew.Farris@odwc.ok.gov
Shane Fields - Warden
County: Pittsburg
Location: Pittsburg Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 470-5097
(E) shane.fields@odwc.ok.gov
Rebecca Fillmore - Hatchery Technician
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Hatchery
(O) (580) 924-4085
(M) N/A
(E) rebecca.fillmore@odwc.ok.gov
Colter Fluman - Assistant Hatchery Manager
County: Alfalfa
Location: Byron Hatchery
(O) (580) 474-2663
(M) (580) 977-6396
(E) colter.fluman@odwc.ok.gov
Jaylen Flynn - Warden
County: Carter
Location: Carter Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 220-7264
(E) jaylen.flynn@odwc.ok.gov
Jeff Ford - Senior Biologist
County: Leflore
Location: Ouachita
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 527-9918
(E) jeff.ford@odwc.ok.gov
Jimmy Foster - Communications Manager
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4608
(M) (405) 990-7963
(E) jimmy.foster@odwc.ok.gov
Michael France - Warden
County: Pottawatomie
Location: Pottawatomie Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 850-8546
(E) mike.france@odwc.ok.gov
Wade Free - Assistant Director
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4660
(M) N/A
(E) wade.free@odwc.ok.gov
Matthew Fullerton - Wildlife Biologist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Okc Zoo
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 571-5820
(E) matthew.fullerton@odwc.ok.gov
Brandon Fulton - Warden
County: Tulsa
Location: Tulsa Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 640-0316
(E) brandon.fulton@odwc.ok.gov
Colby Gainer - Fish Biologist
County: Ottawa
Location: Prc
(O) N/A
(M) N/A
(E) colby.gainer@odwc.ok.gov
Matt Gamble - Fish Biologist
County: Johnston
Location: Blue River Pf/h
(O) (580) 443-5728
(M) (580) 920-5773
(E) matt.gamble@odwc.ok.gov
Travis Garrett - Warden
County: Rogers
Location: Rogers Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 373-5239
(E) travis.garrett@odwc.ok.gov
Shawn Gee - Information & Education Specialist
County: Tulsa
Location: Jenks Office
(O) (918) 299-2334
(M) (918) 497-0189
(E) shawn.gee@odwc.ok.gov
Barry Gennings - Property Technician
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-5072
(M) (405) 301-4102
(E) barry.gennings@odwc.ok.gov
James Gillham - Warden
County: Atoka
Location: Atoka Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-4823
(E) james.gillham@odwc.ok.gov
Royce Gillham - Warden
County: Love
Location: Love Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 276-7193
(E) royce.gillham@odwc.ok.gov
Thomas Gillham - Warden
County: Leflore
Location: Leflore Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 429-3910
(E) thomas.gillham@odwc.ok.gov
Kristen Gillman - Wildlife Lands/Minerals Coordinator
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-6281
(M) (405) 420-1579
(E) kristen.gillman@odwc.ok.gov
Carlos Gomez - Warden
County: Tulsa
Location: Tulsa Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 857-5557
(E) carlos.gomez@odwc.ok.gov
Dillon Good - Wildlife Technician
County: Pittsburg
Location: James Collins
(O) (918) 469-2870
(M) (918) 470-6294
(E) dillon.good@odwc.ok.gov
Spencer Grace - Warden
County: Kay
Location: Kay Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 761-6565
(E) spencer.grace@odwc.ok.gov
Bobby Gragg - Wildlife Technician
County: Pittsburg
Location: Sans Bois WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 316-5969
(E) bobby.gragg@odwc.ok.gov
Shelli Gray - Secretary
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3721
(M) N/A
(E) shelli.gray@odwc.ok.gov
Larry Green - Warden
County: Osage
Location: Osage Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 761-4097
(E) larry.green@odwc.ok.gov
John Grellner - Warden
County: Canadian
Location: Canadian Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 850-2127
(E) john.grellner@odwc.ok.gov
Austin Griffin - Fish Technician
County: Cleveland
Location: Ofrl
(O) (405) 325-7288
(M) N/A
(E) austin.griffin@odwc.ok.gov
Daniel Griffith - Webmaster
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-2085
(M) (405) 990-9485
(E) daniel.griffith@odwc.ok.gov
Don Groom - Regional Supervisor
County: Mcintosh
Location: Higgins Office
(O) (918) 297-0153
(M) (918) 686-3249
(E) don.groom@odwc.ok.gov
Ben Haff - Warden
County: Wagoner
Location: Wagoner Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-5796
(E) ben.haff@odwc.ok.gov
Trey Hale - Warden
County: Marshall
Location: Marshall County
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 320-2951
(E) kevin.hale@odwc.ok.gov
Zachary Handke - Wildlife Technician
County: Ellis
Location: Packsaddle
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 216-1375
(E) zachary.handke@odwc.ok.gov
Mark Hannah - Warden
County: Mccurtain
Location: Mccurtain Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-4651
(E) mark.hannah@odwc.ok.gov
Garret Harley - Warden
County: Seminole
Location: Seminole Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 380-8995
(E) garret.harley@odwc.ok.gov
Jacob Harriet - Warden
County: Lincoln
Location: Lincoln Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 203-3176
(E) Jacob.harriet@odwc.ok.gov
Cannon Harrison - Warden
County: Mcintosh
Location: Mcintosh Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 617-0126
(E) tyler.harrison@odwc.ok.gov
Jay Harvey - Warden
County: Atoka
Location: Atoka Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-0081
(E) jay.harvey@odwc.ok.gov
Zeke Hawkes - Wildlife Technician
County: Muskogee
Location: Ft Gibson WMA
(O) (580) 762-2248
(M) (405) 640-8058
(E) zeke.hawkes@odwc.ok.gov
Jeff Headrick - District Chief
County: Washita
Location: Washita Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 623-0191
(E) jeff.headrick@odwc.ok.gov
Joe Hemphill JR - Regional Supervisor
County: Pushmataha
Location: Ouachita
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 421-7226
(E) joe.hemphill@odwc.ok.gov
Brek Henry - Warden
County: Sequoyah
Location: Sequoyah Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 431-2550
(E) brek.henry@odwc.ok.gov
Jerry Henry - Warden
County: Sequoyah
Location: Sequoyah Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 431-2544
(E) jerry.henry@odwc.ok.gov
Matthew Hensley - Wildlife Technician
County: Leflore
Location: Ouachita WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 260-3920
(E) matt.hensley@odwc.ok.gov
Melynda Hickman - Natural Resource Biologist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Region
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 990-4977
(E) melynda.hickman@odwc.ok.gov
Brayden Hicks - Warden
County: Caddo
Location: Caddo Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 590-5696
(E) brayden.hicks@odwc.ok.gov
Darrin Hill - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4631
(M) (405) 301-3062
(E) darrin.hill@odwc.ok.gov
Johnny Hill - Property Manager
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4600
(M) (405) 919-9863
(E) johnny.hill@odwc.ok.gov
Michael Hollie - Fish Biologist
County: Hughes
Location: Holdenville
(O) (405) 379-5408
(M) (405) 380-7808
(E) michael.hollie@odwc.ok.gov
Micah Holmes - Assistant Chief
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3855
(M) N/A
(E) micah.holmes@odwc.ok.gov
Alysse Horton - License Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-3649
(M) N/A
(E) alysse.horton@odwc.ok.gov
Russ Horton - Assistant Chief
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-2730
(M) N/A
(E) russ.horton@odwc.ok.gov
Mark Howery - Senior Biologist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Okc Zoo
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 990-7259
(E) mark.howery@odwc.ok.gov
Tyler Howser - Warden
County: Caddo
Location: Caddo Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 850-1960
(E) tyler.howser@odwc.ok.gov
Rhonda Hurst - Executive Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-6279
(M) (405) 203-2372
(E) rhonda.hurst@odwc.ok.gov
Austin Jackson - Warden
County: Craig
Location: Craig Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 244-2035
(E) austin.jackson@odwc.ok.gov
Corey Jager - Legislative Liaison
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4651
(M) (405) 227-6297
(E) corey.jager@odwc.ok.gov
Whitney Jenkins - Information & Education Technician
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3856
(M) (405) 990-5409
(E) whitney.jenkins@odwc.ok.gov
Lewis Jennings - Wildlife Technician
County: Ellis
Location: Black Ket
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 571-5819
(E) lewis.jennings@odwc.ok.gov
Shelby Jeter - Fish Technician
County: Cleveland
Location: Ofrl
(O) (405) 325-7288
(M) N/A
(E) shelby.parker@odwc.ok.gov
Bailey Johnson - Warden
County: Dewey
Location: Dewey Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 623-3255
(E) bailey.johnson@odwc.ok.gov
Kyle Johnson - Wildlife Biologist
County: Payne
Location: Cn Private Land
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 590-2584
(E) kyle.johnson@odwc.ok.gov
Bradley Johnston - Fish Biologist
County: Craig
Location: Prc
(O) (918) 542-9422
(M) (918) 441-1666
(E) brad.johnston@odwc.ok.gov
Joshua Johnston - Regional Supervisor
County: Tulsa
Location: Jenks Office
(O) (918) 299-2334
(M) (918) 346-3220
(E) josh.johnston@odwc.ok.gov
Cody Jones - Warden
County: Bryan
Location: Bryan Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 320-2957
(E) cody.jones@odwc.ok.gov
Kelli Joyner - Secretary
County: Wagoner
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) N/A
(E) kelli.joyner@odwc.ok.gov
Tell Judkins - Wildlife Biologist
County: Payne
Location: Stillwater
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 301-9945
(E) tell.judkins@odwc.ok.gov
Clayton Kannady - Warden
County: Leflore
Location: Leflore Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-0814
(E) clayton.kannady@odwc.ok.gov
Kristi Keeling - Cashier
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-2026
(M) N/A
(E) kristi.keeling@odwc.ok.gov
Jonathan Kelly - Fish Technician
County: Latimer
Location: Higgins
(O) (918) 297-0153
(M) (405) 712-0260
(E) Jonathan.Kelly@odwc.ok.gov
Ryan Kemph - Wildlife Technician
County: Woodward
Location: Cooper Ft Suppl
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 603-0945
(E) ryan.kemph@odwc.ok.gov
Nathaniel Kester - Wildlife Technician
County: Cherokee
Location: Cookson WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 931-0446
(E) nathaniel.kester@odwc.ok.gov
Donald King - Fish Technician
County: Muskogee
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) (918) 686-3470
(E) donnie.king@odwc.ok.gov
Dylan King - Warden
County: Oklahoma
Location: Oklahoma County
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 431-2539
(E) dylan.king@odwc.ok.gov
SaraJane Koehler - Grants Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-7833
(M) N/A
(E) SaraJane.Koehler@odwc.ok.gov
Chase Kokojan - Wildlife Technician
County: Blaine
Location: Canton/drummond
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 541-5346
(E) chase.kokojan@odwc.ok.gov
Kurt Kuklinski - Research Supervisor
County: Cleveland
Location: Central Office
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 496-3311
(E) kurt.kuklinski@odwc.ok.gov
Curtis Latham - Warden
County: Johnston
Location: Johnston Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 320-2948
(E) curtis.latham@odwc.ok.gov
Ken Lawson - Warden
County: Mccurtain
Location: Mccurtain Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-4963
(E) kenny.lawson@odwc.ok.gov
Ryan Leflore - Hatchery Technician
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Sfh
(O) N/A
(M) N/A
(E) ryan.leflore@odwc.ok.gov
Brandon Lehrman - Warden
County: Greer
Location: Greer Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 450-7706
(E) brandon.lehrman@odwc.ok.gov
Shane Lewis - Assistant Hatchery Manager
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Hatchery
(O) (580) 924-4085
(M) (405) 615-3719
(E) shane.lewis@odwc.ok.gov
Marni Loftis - Operations Manager
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3719
(M) N/A
(E) marni.loftis@odwc.ok.gov
Emily Long - Warden
County: Payne
Location: Payne Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 747-0505
(E) emily.long@odwc.ok.gov
Sharon Lookabaugh - Secretary
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3719
(M) N/A
(E) sharon.lookabaugh@odwc.ok.gov
Shay Loudermilk - Warden
County: Hughes
Location: Hughes Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 380-6729
(E) shay.loudermilk@odwc.ok.gov
Ethan Lovelace - Fish Technician
County: Johnston
Location: Blue River
(O) (580) 443-5728
(M) N/A
(E) ethan.lovelace@odwc.ok.gov
Leah Lowe - Wildlife Biologist
County: Johnston
Location: Se Private Land
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 206-7720
(E) leah.lowe@odwc.ok.gov
Cheryl Luetkemeyer - Procurement Officer
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-2097
(M) N/A
(E) cheryl.luetkemeyer@odwc.ok.gov
Bradley Magby - Warden
County: Creek
Location: Creek Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-6363
(E) bradley.Magby@odwc.ok.gov
Verlin Marrow - Heavy Equipment Operator
County: Comanche
Location: Sw Region Fish
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) (580) 353-9130
(E) verlin.marrow@odwc.ok.gov
Joseph Nabonne - Wildlife Biologist
County: Cleveland
Location: Lexington WMA
(O) (405) 527-6476
(M) (405) 823-8714
(E) joseph.nabonne@odwc.ok.gov
Jeff Neal - Wildlife Technician
County: Oklahoma
Location: Arcadia Field
(O) (405) 396-2503
(M) (405) 406-2675
(E) jeff.neal@odwc.ok.gov
Ashley Nealis - Regional Supervisor
County: Kay
Location: North Central
(O) (580) 762-2248
(M) (580) 304-6700
(E) ashley.nealis@odwc.ok.gov
Steve Odonnell - Fish Biologist
County: Cleveland
Location: Ofrl
(O) (405) 325-7288
(M) (405) 249-1119
(E) steve.odonnell@odwc.ok.gov
Micki Oneal - Secretary
County: Tulsa
Location: Jenks Office
(O) (918) 299-2334
(M) N/A
(E) micki.oneal@odwc.ok.gov
Matthew Pallett - Fish Technician
County: Kay
Location: Nc Region
(O) (580) 762-2248
(M) (580) 596-8025
(E) Matthew.Pallett@odwc.ok.gov
Chris Parker - Wildlife Biologist
County: Leflore
Location: Wister WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 721-2990
(E) chris.parker@odwc.ok.gov
Scott Parry - Regional Supervisor
County: Ellis
Location: Nw Region
(O) (580) 254-9173
(M) (580) 334-3345
(E) scott.parry@odwc.ok.gov
Chas Patterson - Regional Supervisor
County: Alfalfa
Location: Nw Region
(O) (580) 474-2668
(M) (580) 977-4252
(E) chas.patterson@odwc.ok.gov
Stephen Paul - Warden
County: Noble
Location: Noble County
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 370-0700
(E) stephen.paul@odwc.ok.gov
Zachary Paulk - Warden
County: Cleveland
Location: Cleveland Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 850-9757
(E) zachary.paulk@odwc.ok.gov
Blake Pearson - Warden
County: Kingfisher
Location: Kingfisher Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 368-0887
(E) blake.pearson@odwc.ok.gov
Jeff Pennington - Regional Supervisor
County: Osage
Location: Keystone
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 650-0149
(E) jeff.pennington@odwc.ok.gov
Matthew Penwright - Warden
County: Pontotoc
Location: Pontotoc Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 399-9289
(E) Matthew.Penwright@odwc.ok.gov
Daniel Perkins - Warden
County: Jackson
Location: Jackson Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 450-7702
(E) daniel.perkins@odwc.ok.gov
John Perry - Fish Technician
County: Comanche
Location: Sw Region
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) N/A
(E) john.perry@odwc.ok.gov
Russell Perry - Wildlife Biologist
County: Mayes
Location: Spav/oologa WMA
(O) (918) 253-4253
(M) (918) 629-5286
(E) russell.perry@odwc.ok.gov
Chance Phillips - Wildlife Technician
County: Mccurtain
Location: Red/grassy Slou
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 317-3748
(E) chance.phillips@odwc.ok.gov
Clinton Phipps III - Wildlife Technician
County: Mccurtain
Location: Ouachita
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 527-9921
(E) tres.phipps@odwc.ok.gov
Mike Plunkett - Regional Supervisor
County: Wagoner
Location: Ne Region
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-4475
(E) mike.plunkett@odwc.ok.gov
Blake Podhajsky - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4169
(M) (405) 650-8142
(E) blake.podhajsky@odwc.ok.gov
Dru Polk - Warden Supervisor
County: Mccurtain
Location: Mccurtain Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-6866
(E) dru.polk@odwc.ok.gov
Dane Polk JR - Warden
County: Pushmataha
Location: Pushmataha Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 271-0808
(E) dane.polk@odwc.ok.gov
Ann Polkinghorn - Secretary
County: Hughes
Location: Holdenville
(O) (405) 379-5408
(M) N/A
(E) ann.polkinghorn@odwc.ok.gov
Clayton Porter - Fish Biologist
County: Comanche
Location: Sw Region
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) (580) 512-2344
(E) clayton.porter@odwc.ok.gov
Andrew Potter - Warden
County: Choctaw
Location: Choctaw Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 317-5000
(E) andrew.potter@odwc.ok.gov
Thad Potts - Wildlife Biologist
County: Blaine
Location: Canton/drummond
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 541-5319
(E) thad.potts@odwc.ok.gov
Brian Powell - Wildlife Technician
County: Tillman
Location: Hackberry Flat
(O) N/A
(M) N/A
(E) brian.powell@odwc.ok.gov
Lindsey Presley - Accounting Supervisor
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4659
(M) (405) 778-9296
(E) lindsey.presley@odwc.ok.gov
Zackery Prewitt - Wildlife Technician
County: Choctaw
Location: Hugo/pinecreek
(O) N/A
(M) N/A
(E) zack.prewitt@odwc.ok.gov
Stacey Priest - Assistant Hatchery Manager
County: Comanche
Location: Manning Hatch
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) (580) 291-6304
(E) stacey.priest@odwc.ok.gov
Benjamin Radke - Warden
County: Ellis
Location: Ellis Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 334-0480
(E) ben.radke@odwc.ok.gov
Hunter Redden - Wildlife Technician
County: Atoka
Location: Push WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 298-7163
(E) hunter.redden@odwc.ok.gov
Robert Reece - Habitat Coordinator
County: Cherokee
Location: Ne Regional Off
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) N/A
(E) robert.reece@odwc.ok.gov
Myles Reel - Wildlife Biologist
County: Pittsburg
Location: Mcalester Aap
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 470-6296
(E) myles.reel@odwc.ok.gov
Mark Reichenberger - District Chief
County: Woodward
Location: Woodward Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 334-0353
(E) mark.reichenberger@odwc.ok.gov
Monte Reid - Warden
County: Mayes
Location: Mayes Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 373-0767
(E) monte.reid@odwc.ok.gov
Marshall Reigh - Warden
County: Grant
Location: Grant Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 541-0930
(E) marshall.reigh@odwc.ok.gov
John Rempe - Wildlife Biologist
County: Blaine
Location: Osage Hulah Cop
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 629-5108
(E) john.rempe@odwc.ok.gov
Sheri Reynolds - Secretary
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-2730
(M) N/A
(E) sheri.reynolds@odwc.ok.gov
Joshua Richardson - Research Supervisor
County: Oklahoma
Location: Statewide Pl
(O) (405) 396-2503
(M) (405) 590-2585
(E) josh.richardson@odwc.ok.gov
John Ridge - Senior Biologist
County: Mcintosh
Location: Ne Region
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 617-1113
(E) jd.ridge@odwc.ok.gov
William Robbins - Fish Technician
County: Ottawa
Location: Ne Region
(O) (918) 542-9422
(M) (918) 504-2303
(E) william.robbins@odwc.ok.gov
David Robertson - District Chief
County: Mcintosh
Location: Mcintosh Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 431-2543
(E) david.robertson@odwc.ok.gov
Christopher Robinson - Wildlife Biologist
County: Jefferson
Location: Waurika Ft Cobb
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 595-0347
(E) chris.robinson@odwc.ok.gov
Gabrielle Robinson - Accounting Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-4357
(M) N/A
(E) gabrielle.robinson@odwc.ok.gov
Jason Rockwell - Wildlife Technician
County: Oklahoma
Location: Okc Zoo
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 535-5681
(E) Jason.Rockwell@odwc.ok.gov
Nels Rodefeld - Chief
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3855
(M) N/A
(E) nels.rodefeld@odwc.ok.gov
Anthony Rodger - Fish Biologist
County: Muskogee
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) (918) 260-3231
(E) anthony.roger@odwc.ok.gov
Jay Rouk - Wildlife Biologist
County: Okmulgee
Location: Okmulgee WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 759-1816
(E) jay.rouk@odwc.ok.gov
Becky Rouner - Administrative Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4660
(M) (405) 301-6534
(E) becky.rouner@odwc.ok.gov
David Routledge - Fish Technician
County: Bryan
Location: Southcentral
(O) (580) 924-4087
(M) N/A
(E) david.routledge@odwc.ok.gov
Colby Rowe - Heavy Equipment Operator
County: Blaine
Location: Nw Region
(O) (405) 203-7707
(M) (580) 884-0991
(E) Colby.Rowe@odwc.ok.gov
James Rower - Hatchery Technician
County: Comanche
Location: Manning Hatcher
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) N/A
(E) james.rower@odwc.ok.gov
Ty Runyan - Warden
County: Garvin
Location: Garvin Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 238-1785
(E) ty.runyan@odwc.ok.gov
Ryan Ryswyk - Regional Supervisor
County: Caddo
Location: Sw Region
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) (580) 512-0204
(E) ryan.ryswyk@odwc.ok.gov
Clifton Sager - Senior Biologist
County: Bryan
Location: Durant Sc Reg
(O) (580) 924-4087
(M) (580) 920-5771
(E) cliff.sager@odwc.ok.gov
Vicky Scaggs - Human Resource Administrator
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4640
(M) N/A
(E) vicky.scaggs@odwc.ok.gov
Gordon Schomer II - Hatchery Manager
County: Bryan
Location: Durant
(O) (580) 924-4085
(M) (580) 920-5973
(E) gordon.schomer@odwc.ok.gov
Jason Schooley - Senior Biologist
County: Tulsa
Location: Jenks Office
(O) (918) 299-2334
(M) (918) 504-0023
(E) jason.schooley@odwc.ok.gov
Kelvin Schoonover - Wildlife Biologist
County: Tillman
Location: Hackberry Flat
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 823-8425
(E) kelvin.schoonover@odwc.ok.gov
Jerry Shaw - Regional Supervisor
County: Oklahoma
Location: Okc Zoo
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 301-6885
(E) jerry.shaw@odwc.ok.gov
Logan Shimp - Warden
County: Haskell
Location: Haskell Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 429-3123
(E) logan.shimp@odwc.ok.gov
Mark Shurden - Wildlife Technician
County: Okmulgee
Location: Eufaula WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 759-1179
(E) mark.shurden@odwc.ok.gov
Daniel Simmons - Hatchery Technician
County: Hughes
Location: Holdenville
(O) (405) 379-5408
(M) N/A
(E) daniel.simmons@odwc.ok.gov
Breton Sloan - Warden
County: Woods
Location: Woods Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 430-5158
(E) breton.sloan@odwc.ok.gov
David Smith - Warden Supervisor
County: Kiowa
Location: Kiowa Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 450-7703
(E) david.smith@odwc.ok.gov
Rod Smith - Regional Supervisor
County: Stephens
Location: Swr/lawton
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) (580) 695-5808
(E) rod.smith@odwc.ok.gov
Ron Smith - Senior Biologist
County: Greer
Location: Sandy Sanders
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 471-3371
(E) ron.smith@odwc.ok.gov
Todd Smith - Warden Supervisor
County: Coal
Location: Coal Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 927-5071
(E) todd.smith@odwc.ok.gov
William Smith - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Acea
(O) (405) 396-2223
(M) (405) 200-8491
(E) william.smith@odwc.ok.gov
Zackary Smith - Wildlife Technician
County: Love
Location: Cross Timbers
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 276-6770
(E) zackary.smith@odwc.ok.gov
Richard Snow - Fish Biologist
County: Cleveland
Location: Ofrl
(O) (405) 325-7288
(M) (405) 290-8512
(E) richard.snow@odwc.ok.gov
Smokey Solis - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3855
(M) N/A
(E) smokey.solis@odwc.ok.gov
David Southerland - Information Technology Supervisor
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4661
(M) (405) 837-9332
(E) david.southerland@odwc.ok.gov
Sarah Southerland - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3855
(M) N/A
(E) sarah.southerland@odwc.ok.gov
Damon Springer - Sr. Information & Education Specialist
County: Canadian
Location: Acea
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 317-6316
(E) damon.springer@odwc.ok.gov
Terry Springwater - Warden
County: Leflore
Location: Leflore Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 431-2559
(E) terry.springwater@odwc.ok.gov
Skylar St Yves - Information & Education Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-3855
(M) N/A
(E) skylar.styves@odwc.ok.gov
Tammy St Yves - License Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-1039
(M) N/A
(E) tammy.brown@odwc.ok.gov
Marvin Stanley - Warden
County: Cherokee
Location: Cherokee Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-5085
(E) marvin.stanley@odwc.ok.gov
Trevor Starks - Fish Biologist
County: Wagoner
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) (918) 348-0578
(E) trevor.starks@odwc.ok.gov
JD Stauffer - Warden
County: Rogers
Location: Rogers County
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 857-8563
(E) john.stauffer@odwc.ok.gov
Drew Stegall - Data Analyst/Programmer
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4616
(M) (405) 443-1191
(E) drew.stegall@odwc.ok.gov
Dale Stites - Warden
County: Okfuskee
Location: Okfuskee Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 320-2949
(E) dale.stites@odwc.ok.gov
Amanda Storck - CFO / Chief Of Administration
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4640
(M) N/A
(E) amanda.storck@odwc.ok.gov
Weston Storer - Wildlife Biologist
County: Texas
Location: Schultz WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (806) 339-5175
(E) weston.storer@odwc.ok.gov
Christopher Stover - Warden
County: Stephens
Location: Stephens Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 512-4704
(E) chris.stover@odwc.ok.gov
Chad Strang - Warden Supervisor
County: Cleveland
Location: Cleveland Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 323-7863
(E) chad.strang@odwc.ok.gov
Mary Streber - Payroll/Benefits Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-3649
(M) N/A
(E) mary.streber@odwc.ok.gov
JD Strong - Director
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-6279
(M) N/A
(E) jd.strong@odwc.ok.gov
Terry Stuart - Wildlife Biologist
County: Choctaw
Location: Hugo WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-5020
(E) terry.stuart@odwc.ok.gov
Eric Suttles - Senior Biologist
County: Pittsburg
Location: Se Region
(O) (580) 346-7664
(M) (580) 320-3173
(E) eric.suttles@odwc.ok.gov
Sidney Tabor - Wildlife Technician
County: Pushmataha
Location: Honobia/3riv
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 527-9919
(E) sid.tabor@odwc.ok.gov
Curtis Tackett - Fish Biologist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) (405) 365-5060
(E) curtis.tackett@odwc.ok.gov
Brian Talbert - Hatchery Technician
County: Hughes
Location: Holdenville
(O) (405) 379-5408
(M) N/A
(E) Alex.Talbert@odwc.ok.gov
Luke Taylor - Fish Biologist
County: Alfalfa
Location: Nw Region
(O) (580) 474-2663
(M) N/A
(E) luke.taylor@odwc.ok.gov
Michael Taylor - Warden
County: Cotton
Location: Cotton Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 512-4706
(E) michael.taylor@odwc.ok.gov
Marcus Thibodeau - Wildlife Biologist
County: Ellis
Location: Packsaddle
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 515-2030
(E) marcus.thibodeau@odwc.ok.gov
Amanda Thomas - Accountant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 522-1031
(M) N/A
(E) amanda.thomas@odwc.ok.gov
Keith Thomas - Fish Biologist
County: Cleveland
Location: Ofrl
(O) (405) 325-7288
(M) (405) 990-9754
(E) keith.thomas@odwc.ok.gov
Brett Thompson - Wildlife Biologist
County: Muskogee
Location: Ft Gibson/mccle
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-3910
(E) brett.thompson@odwc.ok.gov
Eden Thrower - Property Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4618
(M) N/A
(E) eden.thrower@odwc.ok.gov
Jeffrey Tibbits - Wildlife Biologist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Okc Zoo
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 535-7382
(E) jeff.tibbits@odwc.ok.gov
Todd Tobey - Warden Supervisor
County: Pittsburg
Location: Pittsburg Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 429-3908
(E) todd.tobey@odwc.ok.gov
Bret Umber - Wildlife Technician
County: Cotton
Location: Waurika WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 695-3338
(E) bret.umber@odwc.ok.gov
Angela Veley - Secretary
County: Alfalfa
Location: Byron Hatchery
(O) (580) 474-2663
(M) N/A
(E) angela.veley@odwc.ok.gov
Mike Virgin - District Chief
County: Mccurtain
Location: Mccurtain Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 513-2305
(E) mike.virgin@odwc.ok.gov
Keith Waag - Data Analyst/Programmer
County: Payne
Location: Stillwater
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 301-6026
(E) keith.waag@odwc.ok.gov
Billy Bob Walker - Warden
County: Marshall
Location: Marshall Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 320-2959
(E) billybob.walker@odwc.ok.gov
Mark Walker - Warden Supervisor
County: Blaine
Location: Blaine Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 623-0206
(E) mark.walker@odwc.ok.gov
Rosalee Walker - Wildlife Biologist
County: Rogers
Location: Ne Private Land
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 607-1518
(E) rosalee.walker@odwc.ok.gov
Drew A Wallace - Fish Technician
County: Wagoner
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) (918) 351-9085
(E) drew.wallace@odwc.ok.gov
Kristin Watkins - License Assistant
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4624
(M) N/A
(E) kristin.sapp@odwc.ok.gov
Scott Webb - Wildlife Technician
County: Greer
Location: Sandy Sanders
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 471-4769
(E) scott.webb@odwc.ok.gov
Paul Welch - Warden Supervisor
County: Osage
Location: Osage Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 381-4099
(E) paul.welch@odwc.ok.gov
Jonathan West - Fish Biologist
County: Wagoner
Location: Porter Office
(O) (918) 683-1031
(M) (918) 351-5143
(E) jonathan.west@odwc.ok.gov
Justin Wheeler - Hatchery Technician
County: Comanche
Location: Manning Hatcher
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) N/A
(E) justin.wheeler@odwc.ok.gov
Alexis N Whiles - Fish Technician
County: Hughes
Location: Holdenville
(O) (405) 379-5408
(M) (405) 592-9969
(E) Alexis.Whiles@odwc.ok.gov
Chris Whisenhunt - Fish Biologist
County: Tulsa
Location: Ne Reg Jenks
(O) (918) 299-2334
(M) (918) 680-2687
(E) chris.whisenhunt@odwc.ok.gov
Larry Wiemers - Wildlife Biologist
County: Woodward
Location: Cimarron Hills
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 990-7206
(E) larry.wiemers@odwc.ok.gov
Gary Wilcox - Warden Supervisor
County: Muskogee
Location: Muskogee Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 625-4691
(E) gary.wilcox@odwc.ok.gov
James Williams - Warden
County: Latimer
Location: Latimer Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 471-9447
(E) james.williams@odwc.ok.gov
Joe Williams - Assistant Hatchery Manager
County: Hughes
Location: Holdenville
(O) (405) 379-5408
(M) (405) 712-4100
(E) joe.williams@odwc.ok.gov
Riley Willman - Warden
County: Delaware
Location: Delaware Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 533-2678
(E) riley.willman@odwc.ok.gov
Mikki Wilmoth - Secretary
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-2739
(M) N/A
(E) mikki.wilmoth@odwc.ok.gov
Eddie Wilson, JR - Senior Biologist
County: Woodward
Location: Cooper WMA
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 334-0343
(E) eddie.wilson@odwc.ok.gov
Mack Wood - Fish Technician
County: Alfalfa
Location: Nw Region
(O) (580) 474-2663
(M) (580) 512-3777
(E) mack.wood@odwc.ok.gov
Tyler Wright - Hatchery Manager
County: Comanche
Location: Manning Hatch
(O) (580) 529-2795
(M) (580) 215-2556
(E) tyler.wright@odwc.ok.gov
Betsey York - Human Dimensions Specialist
County: Oklahoma
Location: Central Office
(O) (405) 521-4605
(M) (405) 401-7532
(E) betsey.york@odwc.ok.gov
Casey Young - Warden Supervisor
County: Murray
Location: Murray Co
(O) N/A
(M) (580) 618-0044
(E) casey.young@odwc.ok.gov
Cody Youngblood - Warden
County: Cherokee
Location: Cherokee Co
(O) N/A
(M) (918) 431-2552
(E) cody.youngblood@odwc.ok.gov
Michael Zimmerman - Warden
County: Grady
Location: Grady Co
(O) N/A
(M) (405) 779-1479
(E) michael.zimmerman@odwc.ok.gov